Rekorde

Weiblich

Klasse

50 m

60 m

Weitsprung

Hochsprung

Ball

Kugel

1000/2000 m

4

Darlyn Spiegelberg
 8,4 s

 Giovanna Unglaube

9,8 s

Nele Neß
3,75 m

Juöia Voigt, Stine Götze,Paula Günther, Lea Tamme, Johanna Müller 

Johanna Müller
1,10 m

Vivian Franke
20,00 m

 

 Lara Barth

4:35 min

5

Nele Ness

7,08 s

 Giovanna Unglaube

9,5 s

Nele Ness

3,87 m

Celine Düring
Paula Günther

1,25 m

 Melissa

Rumpf

 

 

Clara Rehbein

5,31 m

 

6

 Lena Treptow

 

7,15 s

 

Annemarie Tauchert

12,1s

 

Gioranna Unglaube/ Lara Barht

9,3 s

Lara Barth

4,22 m

Sara Kamphaus/ Lara Barht
1,30 m

Jennifer Brumm
33,90 m

Melissa Rumpf

7,55m

Lara Barth

4:27 min

7

 Sara Schmidt

8,2 s

Hanna Basler

9,1 s

Celine Dühring
 4,15 m

Sarah Müller

1,40 m

Angeligue Becker

23,80m

 

Sarah Ewald
4:53 min

8

 

Desiree
Wettengel
8,8 s

Laura Gabriel
4,00 m


Lea Tamme

1,40 m

 

 

 

9

 

Laura Gabriel,
Anna Selent
9,3 s

Sarah Giese
3,76 m

 

 

 

 

10

 

Joy-Alina Schulz
9,1 s

Winia Greßmann
3,83 m

Sarah Giese
1,23 m

 

Winia Greßmann
7,22 m

 

11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse
800 m
Seilsprung
Klettern
Dreierhopp
Klimmzüge
Liegestütze
Rumpfheben
4
Lara Barth
3:24 min
Lisa Kamphans
112
Gionanna Bastels 
Johanna Müller   5,00 m
Lara Barth 
39 
Fynia Schiller
30 
Anica Bauer
31
5
Anabell Jahnke,
Joy-A. Schulz
2:42 min
Pauline Riedel
127
 Giovanna Unglaube
6,8 s
5,69 m
Anica Bauer
61

Johanna Müller

42

Anica Bauer
35
6
 
Alicia Bell
132
Lilly Kindler
6,2s

Lara Barth

5,70 m

Lara Barth
50
Anne Kruger
16

 
Johanna Müller 28
7
 
Vivien Hoffschulz
137
Franziska Pierenz
6,4 s
 
Kerstin Hänsel
50
Franziska Pierenz
28
Alicia Bell
30
8
 
Ruslana Grytsyuk
133
 
Desiree Wettengel
5,80 m
Juliane Rumpf
70
Desiree Wettengel,
Cindy Biebermann,
Livia Buchholz
24
Tina Jahn
29
9

Kevin Alimanovic

2:35,40 min

Isabell Mika
149
 
Desiree Wettengel
6,15 m
Laura Gabriel
54

 
Anne Speckmann
20
Laura Gabriel
30
10

Marten Will

2:33,5 min

Laura Gabriel
147
Cindy Biebermann
6,2 s
Sophie Hoffschulz
6 m
Hanna Schulz
45
Sarah Giese
30
Sarah Giese
30
11/12
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thi-Nhi Ngyen
38

 

 

Männlich

Klasse
50 m
60 m
75 m
100 m
Weitsprung
Hochsprung
Ball
Kugel
1000/2000 m
4
Luis Trebesch
7,8 s
 
 
 
Luis Trebesch
3,80 m
Dary Behnke
1,25 m
Moritz Dehn
46,00 m
 
Jeremy Postelt
3:39 min
5
Leon Schmeißer
7,3s
 Jeremy Postelt
8,9s
Lorenz Schmidt
8,7s
 
Leon Henkel
11,9s
 

Luis Trebesch

5,70m

Max Throne
1,40 m
Luis Trebesch
45,30m
 Jan Zimmermann
7,26 m
 Niclas
Gleisner
4:02 min
6
Julian Felix
7,1 s
Jeremy Postelt
8,8 s

Jeremy Postelt

8,8 s

Paul Stiem
4,93 m
Felix
Krüger
4,40 m
Tobias Müller
51,00 m
Max-D. Zimmermann
9,15 m
Paul Stiem
3:28 min
7
Martin Hartwig
7,0 s
Max Throne
8,8 s
Max-D. Zimmermann, Felix Krüger
10,1 s
 
Felix Krüger
4,68m
Pascal Glatz
Max Throne
1,50 m
Phillip Große
51,10 m
Andreas Rosch
9,50 m
Martin Hartwig
3:05 min
8
 
Felix Krüger
    7,6 s
Max-Denny Zimmermann
9,6 s

Felix Krüger

12,7 s

Maximilian Schröder
5,00 m

Max Throne

1,66 m

Phillip Sommer
55,00 m

Andrew Rosch

11,08 m

Liuu Nguyen
3:22 min
9
 
Daniel Weber, Michel Prütz
7,4 s
 
Max-Denny Zimmermann
12,3 s

Paul Lehmann

5,34m

Tim Kembitzlly

1,65 m

Maik Hökkendorf
49,50 m
Andrew Rosch
10,97 m
Chriatian Klasse
3:00 min
10
 
Mathias Petruscke
Max-Denny Zimmermann
Michell Prütz
Maten Will
7,4 s
 
 
Danny Lemke, Kevin Brettke
12,4 s
Franz Glowatzki
5,73 m
Liuu Nguyen
1,70 m
 
Phillip Sommer
11,50 m
Christian Klasse
3:02 min
11/12
 
Michel Prütz
7,4 s
 
Danny Lemke
12,8 s
Sandro Rietz
5,08 m
Danny Lemke
1,70 m
 
Philipp Sommer
11,12 m
Schlomo Zimmermann
3:20 min

 

Klasse
800 m
Seilsprung
Klettern
Dreierhopp
Liegestütze
Rumpfheben
Klimmzüge
Speer
4
Mathias Petruschke
2:28 min
Dary Behnke, Niclas Gleisner
78
Jakob Berndt
5,8 s
Sebastian Rittau
5,90 m
Lisjon Gashi
50
Sebastian Rittau
38
Jakob Berndt
7
 
5
Sven Müller
2:25 min
Leon Schmeißer
125
Jakob Berndt
3,6 s

Max Unglaube
5,795

Luca Meißner
79
Dustin Wunderlich
50
 Jeremy Postelt/Dustin Wunderlich/Sebastian Rittau
33
6
Martin Hartwig
2:19 min
Max-D. Zimmermann
105
Remo Messal
4,3s
Jeremy Postelt
6,30 m
Felix Dolgener, Michel Domogalla
27
Kevin Alimanovic
39
Lisjon
Gaschie
10 
7
 Niklas Köppen
3:26 min
Luca Tschernewski
118
Marvin Dziabas
4,3 s
Tim Kembitzky
6,70 m
Kay Troll
80
Pieter Melz
Phillip Pahlow
34
Marvin Dziabas
11
 
8
 Kevin Alimanovic
3:24 min
Max-Denny Zimmermann 140
Kevin Alimanovic
3,1s
Justin Siebert
7,23 m
Max Schuhmann/Karl Steffek
52
Kevin Alimanovic
37
Tim Kembitzki
12
 
9
 

Luca Tschernewskie

150

Karl Steffek
3,1 s
Philipp Große
7,73m
Max Schumann
61

Philipp Pahlow/Mathias Petruschke

39

Tim Kembitzki
13
Danny Lemke
29,50 m
10
 

Phillip Pahlow

161

Ere Lamprecht
3,0 s
Mathias Petruschke
7,80m
Schlomo Zimmermann
52
Dirk Hoffmann
40
Michael Wohlgemuth
13
Marten Will
37,65 m
11/12
 
Juri Miller
153
Schlomo Zimmermann
3,1 s
Schlomo Zimmermann
7,83
Schlomo Zimmermann
57
Kevin Alimanovic
36
Schlomo Zimmermann
20
 Philipp
Sommer
29,90 m